JO13 Toptoernooi

JO13 Toptoernooi - ElburgerSC

Deelnemers

 - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi - JO13 Toptoernooi

Poule

Poule A

 - JO13 ToptoernooiFC Emmen
 - JO13 ToptoernooiVictoria 1893
 - JO13 ToptoernooiBlauw Wit '34
 - JO13 ToptoernooiA.S.V. Fortius
 - JO13 ToptoernooiSportclub Bemmel
 - JO13 ToptoernooiO.N.S. Sneek

Poule B

 - JO13 ToptoernooiRegioteam
 - JO13 ToptoernooiQuick Boys
 - JO13 ToptoernooiDZC '68
 - JO13 Toptoernooivv De Meern
 - JO13 ToptoernooiFC Engelen
 - JO13 ToptoernooiCSV Apeldoorn

Speelschema

  • Veld
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Poule
  •  1
  •  10:00
  •  ONS Sneek
  •  FC Emmen
  •  A
  •  3
  •  10:00
  •  ASV Fortius
  •  SC Bemmel
  •  A
  •  4
  •  10:00
  •  Blauw Wit '34
  •  Victoria 1893
  •  A
  •  1
  •  10:23
  •  DZC ' 68
  •  FC Engelen
  •  B
  •  3
  •  10:23
  •  Regio Team
  •  vv De Meern
  •  B
  •  4
  •  10:23
  •  Quick Boys
  •  CSV Apeldoorn
  •  B
  •  1
  •  10:46
  •  Victoria 1893
  •  SC Bemmel
  •  A
  •  3
  •  10:46
  •  Blauw Wit '34
  •  FC Emmen
  •  A
  •  4
  •  10:46
  •  ONS Sneek
  •  ASV Fortius
  •  A
  •  1
  •  11:09
  •  DZC '68
  •  Regio Team
  •  B
  •  3
  •  11:09
  •  Quick Boys
  •  FC Engelen
  •  B
  •  4
  •  11:09
  •  CSV Apeldoorn
  •  vv De Meern
  •  B
  •  1
  •  11:32
  •  Blauw Wit '34
  •  ONS Sneek
  •  A
  •  4
  •  11:32
  •  Victoria '1893
  •  ASV Fortuis
  •  A
  •  3
  •  11:32
  •  SC Bemmel
  •  FC Emmen
  •  A
  •  1
  •  11:55
  •  CSV Apeldoorn
  •  Regio Team
  •  B
  •  3
  •  11:55
  •  vv De Meern
  •  FC Engelen
  •  B
  •  4
  •  11:55
  •  Quick Boys
  •  DZC '68
  •  B
  •  
  •  
  •  Pauze
  •  
  •  A
  •  1
  •  12:35
  •  FC Emmen
  •  ASV Fortuis
  •  A
  •  3
  •  12:35
  •  ONS Sneek
  •  Victoria 1893
  •  A
  •  4
  •  12:35
  •  SC Bemmel
  •  Blauw Wit '34
  •  A
  •  1
  •  12:58
  •  vv De Meern
  •  Quick Boys
  •  B
  •  4
  •  12:58
  •  DZC ' 68
  •  CSV Apeldoorn
  •  B
  •  3
  •  12:58
  •  FC Engelen
  •  Regio Team
  •  B
  •  1
  •  13:21
  •  FC Emmen
  •  Victoria 1893
  •  A
  •  3
  •  13:21
  •  ASV Fortius
  •  Blauw Wit '34
  •  A
  •  4
  •  13:21
  •  SC Bemmel
  •  ONS Sneek
  •  A
  •  1
  •  13:44
  •  FC Engelen
  •  CSV Apeldoorn
  •  B
  •  3
  •  13:44
  •  Regio Team
  •  Quick Boys
  •  B
  •  4
  •  13:44
  •  vv De Meern
  •  DZC '68
  •  B
  •  
  •  
  •  Pauze
  •  
  •  A
  •  1
  •  14:25
  •  NR 1 poule A
  •  NR 2 poule B
  •  A
  •  3
  •  14:25
  •  NR 5 poule A
  •  NR 5 poule B
  •  A
  •  4
  •  14:25
  •  NR 6 poule A
  •  NR 6 Poule B
  •  A
  •  1
  •  14:50
  •  NR 1 poule B
  •  NR 2 poule A
  •  A
  •  3
  •  14:50
  •  NR 3 poule A
  •  NR 3 poule B
  •  A
  •  4
  •  14:50
  •  NR 4 poule A
  •  NR 4 poule B
  •  A
  •  
  •  
  •  Troostfinale
  •  
  •  A
  •  1
  •  15:25
  •  
  •  
  •  A
  •  
  •  
  •  Finale
  •  
  •  A
  •  1
  •  15:50
  •  
  •  
  •  A
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  A

Uitslagen

Poule
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
A  
ONS Sneek  
FC Emmen  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:00  
A  
ASV Fortius  
SC Bemmel  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:00  
A  
Blauw Wit '34  
Victoria 1893  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:00  
B  
DZC ' 68  
FC Engelen  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:23  
B  
Regio Team  
vv De Meern  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:23  
B  
Quick Boys  
CSV Apeldoorn  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:23  
A  
Victoria 1893  
SC Bemmel  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:46  
A  
Blauw Wit '34  
FC Emmen  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:46  
A  
ONS Sneek  
ASV Fortius  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:46  
B  
DZC '68  
Regio Team  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:09  
B  
Quick Boys  
FC Engelen  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:09  
B  
CSV Apeldoorn  
vv De Meern  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:09  
A  
Blauw Wit '34  
ONS Sneek  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:32  
A  
Victoria '1893  
ASV Fortuis  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:32  
A  
SC Bemmel  
FC Emmen  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:32  
B  
CSV Apeldoorn  
Regio Team  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:55  
B  
vv De Meern  
FC Engelen  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:55  
B  
Quick Boys  
DZC '68  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:55  
A  
Pauze  
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  •  
A  
FC Emmen  
ASV Fortuis  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:35  
A  
ONS Sneek  
Victoria 1893  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:35  
A  
SC Bemmel  
Blauw Wit '34  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:35  
B  
vv De Meern  
Quick Boys  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:58  
B  
DZC ' 68  
CSV Apeldoorn  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:58  
B  
FC Engelen  
Regio Team  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:58  
A  
FC Emmen  
Victoria 1893  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 13:21  
A  
ASV Fortius  
Blauw Wit '34  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 13:21  
A  
SC Bemmel  
ONS Sneek  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 13:21  
B  
FC Engelen  
CSV Apeldoorn  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 13:44  
B  
Regio Team  
Quick Boys  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 13:44  
B  
vv De Meern  
DZC '68  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 13:44  
A  
Pauze  
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  •  
A  
NR 1 poule A  
NR 2 poule B  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:25  
A  
NR 5 poule A  
NR 5 poule B  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:25  
A  
NR 6 poule A  
NR 6 Poule B  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:25  
A  
NR 1 poule B  
NR 2 poule A  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:50  
A  
NR 3 poule A  
NR 3 poule B  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:50  
A  
NR 4 poule A  
NR 4 poule B  
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:50  
A  
Troostfinale  
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  •  
A  
 
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 15:25  
A  
Finale  
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  •  
A  
 
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 15:50  
A  
 
 
-  
-  
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  •  

Sponsoring

Vraag meer informatie
Ferdinand Koops

  • 06-21868070
  • januari-toernooi@elburgersc.nl

Contact

Wil je in contact komen met ons?

Facebook