JO11-2

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

2e klasse

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
csv Apeldoorn JO11-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
BAS JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
ESC JO11-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Hatto Heim JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Hatto Heim JO11-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
KCVO JO11-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
OWIOS JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
SEH JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Vaassen JO11-1G
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
VSCO '61 JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
WZC Wapenveld JO11-2G
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
G Gespeeld
W Winst
GL Gelijk
V Verloren
P Punten
+ Doelpunten voor
- Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
01-02
ESC JO11-2 
VSCO '61 JO11-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
08-02
BAS JO11-1 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
15-02
ESC JO11-2 
WZC Wapenveld JO11-2G 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • A. (Aart) Veldhuizen 
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
07-03
OWIOS JO11-1 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  •  
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
14-03
ESC JO11-2 
Hatto Heim JO11-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
28-03
ESC JO11-2 
SEH JO11-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
04-04
csv Apeldoorn JO11-3 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-04
Vaassen JO11-1G 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:15 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-05
ESC JO11-2 
Hatto Heim JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-05
KCVO JO11-2 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
1
Ivan van Vleeren 
32 
18 
2
Daan Broekhuizen 
26 
3
Vince Hoekert 
16 
13 
4
Stijn Westerink 
11 
5
Jesse Bruijnes 
6
Xander van Dam 
13 
7
Joep v Ommeren 
8
Ruben Zoet 
9
Dennie Martink 
10
Wessel Balk 
D Doelpunten
A Assists

Fotoalbum

Geen foto's gevonden.

Contact

Overig contact

Mis je een teamsponsor? Mail het naar webteam@elburgersc.nl