ESC 1

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

2e klasse

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
Woudenberg 1
8
6
1
1
19
23
11
2
AVW '66 1
8
4
3
1
15
19
10
3
Valleivogels 1
8
4
3
1
15
15
10
4
Unicum 1
8
4
1
3
13
24
16
5
FC Horst 1
8
4
0
4
12
16
13
6
VSCO '61 1
8
3
3
2
12
10
9
7
Blauw Geel '55 1
8
3
2
3
11
14
13
8
Lunteren 1
8
3
2
3
11
11
11
9
VVOP 1
8
3
2
3
11
14
15
10
Renswoude 1
8
3
1
4
10
13
15
11
VRC 1
8
2
2
4
8
8
14
12
Lelystad '67 1
8
2
1
5
7
7
15
13
OWIOS 1
8
1
3
4
6
9
19
14
ESC 1
8
1
2
5
5
10
22
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
24-11
Voetbalschool 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Voetbalschool 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
24-11
Lunteren 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • W. (Wijnand) Rutgers 
  • Veld
  •  
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
01-12
ESC 1 
Lelystad '67 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
04-12
ESC 1 
Go Ahead K. 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 20:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefen 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
08-12
Renswoude 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
15-12
ESC JO15-1 
Be Quick'28 JO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
15-12
ESC 1 
AVW '66 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
19-01
ESC 1 
OWIOS 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
22-01
ESC 1 
Swift 54 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 20:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefen 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Blauw Geel '55 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC 1 
VVOP 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-02
FC Horst 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-02
ESC 1 
VRC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-03
VSCO '61 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-03
ESC 1 
Unicum 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-03
OWIOS 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
06-04
AVW '66 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
13-04
ESC 1 
Renswoude 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
20-04
Lelystad '67 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
11-05
ESC 1 
Lunteren 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-05
Valleivogels 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
25-05
ESC 1 
Woudenberg 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
17-11
VVOP 1  
ESC 1  
2 - 2
2 - 2 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Roeleneng  
03-11
ESC 1  
Blauw Geel '55 1  
3 - 1
3 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
27-10
Unicum 1  
ESC 1  
5 - 1
5 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 15:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Schouw  
20-10
ESC 1  
VSCO '61 1  
0 - 0
0 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 17:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
13-10
Woudenberg 1  
ESC 1  
4 - 1
4 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Grift  
06-10
ESC 1  
Valleivogels 1  
2 - 4
2 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
29-09
VRC 1  
ESC 1  
2 - 1
2 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Spitsbergen  
22-09
ESC 1  
FC Horst 1  
0 - 4
0 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
1
 
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact

Overig contact

Mis je een teamsponsor? Mail het naar webteam@elburgersc.nl