ESC 1

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

2e klasse

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
Woudenberg 1
12
8
1
3
25
36
19
2
FC Horst 1
13
7
1
5
22
25
18
3
Unicum 1
13
6
3
4
21
37
23
4
Lunteren 1
13
6
3
4
21
21
19
5
AVW '66 1
13
5
5
3
20
27
17
6
Renswoude 1
13
6
1
6
19
25
24
7
Valleivogels 1
13
5
4
4
19
19
20
8
VSCO '61 1
12
5
3
4
18
17
17
9
Blauw Geel '55 1
13
5
2
6
17
22
26
10
VRC 1
12
4
4
4
16
15
18
11
OWIOS 1
13
4
4
5
16
19
24
12
VVOP 1
13
4
2
7
14
22
32
13
ESC 1
13
3
2
8
11
17
34
14
Lelystad '67 1
12
3
1
8
10
11
22
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
22-01
ESC 1 
Swift'64 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 20:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefen 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO9-1 
DSV'61 JO9-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO9-2 
BAS JO9-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO8-2 
HIerden JO8-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO8-1 
DVS'33 JO8-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Heino JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
BAS JO11-2 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
DSV'61 JO9-2 
ESC JO9-4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO11-3 
Elspeet JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Elspeet JO11-3 
ESC JO11-5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC MO13-1 
Hierden MO13-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
OWIOS JO19-1 
ESC JO19-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO15-2  
't Harde JO15-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO13-2 
BAS JO13-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO17-1 
IJVV JO17-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
VSCO`61 2 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefen 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
't Harde JO17-2 
ESC JO17-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
DVV Go Ahead JO15-1 
ESC JO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO19-2 
IJVV JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Blauw Geel '55 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • D.J. (Hans) Funcke 
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-1 
BAS JO11-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-4 
DSV'61 JO10-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO10-2 
ESC JO11-5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO9-1 
ESC JO9-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO9-2 
ESC JO9-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
CSV Apeldoorn JO8-1 
ESC JO8-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
CSV Apeldoorn JO8-2 
ESC JO8-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO15-1 
Zeewolde JO15-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-2 
Epe JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-3 
Epe JO11-3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC MO15-1 
SEH MO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO10-3 
ESC JO11-6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO12-3 
ESC JO12-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:10 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:15 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
DSV'61 MO13-1 
ESC MO13-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO13-2 
ESC JO13-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 11:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO19-2 
Nunspeet JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO17-1 
Hierden JO17-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC 1 
VVOP 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO19-1 
VVOG JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO17-2 
Voorst JO17-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-02
FC Horst 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-02
ESC 1 
VRC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
ESC MO15-1 
Zeewolde MO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
DESZ JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
ESC JO19-2 
Go Ahead Kampen JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
't Harde JO17-1 
ESC JO17-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
Go Ahead Kampen MO15-1 
ESC MO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
IJVV JO15-1 
ESC JO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
Rohda Raalte JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
ESC JO19-1 
IJVV JO19-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
ESC JO17-2 
Go Ahead Kampen JO17-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Go Ahead Kampen JO17-2 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
ESC JO15-2 
Epe JO15-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
Epe JO19-2 
ESC JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-03
VSCO '61 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-03
ESC 1 
Unicum 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-03
OWIOS 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 17:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
06-04
AVW '66 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
13-04
ESC 1 
Renswoude 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
20-04
Lelystad '67 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
11-05
ESC 1 
Lunteren 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-05
Valleivogels 1 
ESC 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
25-05
ESC 1 
Woudenberg 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
19-01
ESC 1  
OWIOS 1  
2 - 4
2 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 17:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
15-12
ESC 1  
AVW '66 1  
2 - 1
2 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
08-12
Renswoude 1  
ESC 1  
4 - 0
4 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark "De Hokhorst" - Renswoude  
01-12
ESC 1  
Lelystad '67 1  
2 - 0
2 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
24-11
Lunteren 1  
ESC 1  
3 - 1
3 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Wormshoef  
17-11
VVOP 1  
ESC 1  
2 - 2
2 - 2 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Roeleneng  
03-11
ESC 1  
Blauw Geel '55 1  
3 - 1
3 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
27-10
Unicum 1  
ESC 1  
5 - 1
5 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 15:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Schouw  
20-10
ESC 1  
VSCO '61 1  
0 - 0
0 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 17:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
13-10
Woudenberg 1  
ESC 1  
4 - 1
4 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Grift  
06-10
ESC 1  
Valleivogels 1  
2 - 4
2 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
29-09
VRC 1  
ESC 1  
2 - 1
2 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Spitsbergen  
22-09
ESC 1  
FC Horst 1  
0 - 4
0 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
1
 
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact

Overig contact

Mis je een teamsponsor? Mail het naar webteam@elburgersc.nl