ESC 3

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
ESC 3
3
3
0
0
9
12
3
2
asv Dronten 4
3
3
0
0
9
11
4
3
Hulshorst 2
4
3
0
1
9
12
4
4
Sparta Nijkerk 8
4
2
1
1
7
15
8
5
Zwart Wit '63 4
4
2
1
1
7
7
6
6
Nunspeet 4
3
2
0
1
6
9
3
7
FC Horst 4
4
2
0
2
6
12
7
8
Prins Bernhard 2
4
2
0
2
6
7
13
9
't Harde 3
3
1
0
2
3
15
15
10
Zwart Wit '63 5
4
1
0
3
3
7
17
11
Zeewolde 5
4
0
0
4
0
3
15
12
Hierden 4
4
0
0
4
0
2
17
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
21-10
't Harde 4 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Beker 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
28-10
Prins Bernhard 2 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
04-11
ESC 3 
Nunspeet 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Bijsterveld, M. (Mario) 
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
11-11
ESC 3 
FC Horst 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-11
Sparta Nijkerk 8 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
25-11
ESC 3 
Zwart Wit '63 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-12
Harde 't 3 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-12
ESC 3 
Hierden 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-02
ESC 3 
asv Dronten 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
03-03
Hulshorst 2 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
10-03
Nunspeet 4 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-03
ESC 3 
Prins Bernhard 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
24-03
Zwart Wit '63 4 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
07-04
Zwart Wit '63 5 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
14-04
ESC 3 
Zeewolde 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
21-04
ESC 3 
Sparta Nijkerk 8 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
12-05
FC Horst 4 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
19-05
ESC 3 
't Harde 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-05
Hierden 4 
ESC 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
23-09
Zeewolde 5  
ESC 3  
1 - 4
1 - 4 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Horst  
30-09
ESC 3  
Zwart Wit '63 5  
5 - 1
5 - 1 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
14-10
ESC 3  
Hulshorst 2  
3 - 1
3 - 1 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
1
Mark Jaket 
10 
2
Niels Bosman 
3
Alexander Witteveen 
4
Remco Timmer 
5
Rick Land 
6
Erik Jan Vis 
7
Niek Esselink 
8
Haye Roossien 
9
Jerom de Wolf 
10
Leroy Ponstein 
11
Arjan Goudriaan 
12
Bertil Bonthuis 
13
Jean-Paul Klein 
14
Jordi van Loo 
15
Leon van Norel 
16
Manfred Vlieger 
17
Marcel van Essen 
18
Miguel Ponstein 
19
Patrick Eibrink 
20
Ronald Beckers 
21
Roy Zoet 
22
Ruud Lamberink 
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact