ESC 6

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
Hulshorst 3
4
4
0
0
12
17
3
2
Oene 4
4
3
1
0
10
14
1
3
EZC '84 2
4
3
1
0
10
12
4
4
VIOS V. 4
4
3
0
1
9
21
11
5
VSCO '61 6
3
2
0
1
6
8
6
6
Prins Bernhard 3
4
2
0
2
6
11
15
7
DSV '61 4
3
1
0
2
3
15
14
8
't Harde 5
3
1
0
2
3
10
13
9
Elspeet 4
3
1
0
2
3
6
12
10
Nunspeet 8
3
0
0
3
0
3
10
11
csv Apeldoorn 10
3
0
0
3
0
2
14
12
ESC 6
4
0
0
4
0
4
20
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
28-10
ESC 6 
Prins Bernhard 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veldhuizen, A. (Aart) 
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
04-11
't Harde 5 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
11-11
ESC 6 
VIOS V. 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-11
csv Apeldoorn 10 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
25-11
ESC 6 
Nunspeet 8 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-12
ESC 6 
DSV '61 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-12
Oene 4 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-02
VSCO '61 6 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
03-03
ESC 6 
Elspeet 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
10-03
ESC 6 
't Harde 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-03
Prins Bernhard 3 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
24-03
Nunspeet 8 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
07-04
ESC 6 
EZC '84 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
14-04
Hulshorst 3 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
21-04
ESC 6 
csv Apeldoorn 10 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
12-05
VIOS V. 4 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
19-05
DSV '61 4 
ESC 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-05
ESC 6 
Oene 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
23-09
ESC 6  
Hulshorst 3  
2 - 7
2 - 7 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
30-09
EZC '84 2  
ESC 6  
3 - 0
3 - 0 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • J.B. Sportpark  
07-10
ESC 6  
VSCO '61 6  
1 - 6
1 - 6 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
14-10
Elspeet 4  
ESC 6  
4 - 1
4 - 1 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Op de Heide  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
 
Geen topscorers gevonden.
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact