ESC 2

Teamfoto

Selectie

De selectie foto's zijn nog niet zichtbaar/bekend

ESC 2 Nieuws

Geen nieuws gevonden.

Stand

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
Nieuwleusen SV 2
4
3
0
1
9
15
3
2
DSV '61 3
4
3
0
1
9
16
10
3
Berkum 5
4
2
1
1
7
16
7
4
WZC Wapenveld 2
4
2
1
1
7
11
6
5
ESC 2
4
2
1
1
7
7
5
6
ZAC 4
4
2
1
1
7
6
4
7
KHC 2
4
2
1
1
7
10
12
8
WVF 3
4
1
3
0
6
12
9
9
Hattem 2
4
2
0
2
6
5
11
10
Nunspeet 3
4
1
0
3
3
6
11
11
Hatto Heim 3
4
0
0
4
0
5
18
12
Zwolsche Boys 3
4
0
0
4
0
2
15
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
28-10
ESC 2 
DSV '61 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Woerden, J.C. (Jacco) van 
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
04-11
Berkum 5 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
11-11
Zwolsche Boys 3 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-11
ESC 2 
Hatto Heim 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
25-11
WVF 3 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-12
ESC 2 
WZC Wapenveld 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-12
Hattem 2 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-02
ZAC 4 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 16:15 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
03-03
ESC 2 
KHC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
10-03
ESC 2 
Berkum 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-03
DSV '61 3 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
24-03
ESC 2 
WVF 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
07-04
Nieuwleusen SV 2 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
14-04
ESC 2 
Nunspeet 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
21-04
Hatto Heim 3 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
12-05
ESC 2 
Zwolsche Boys 3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
19-05
WZC Wapenveld 2 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-05
ESC 2 
Hattem 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
23-09
Nunspeet 3  
ESC 2  
1 - 3
1 - 3 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Wiltsangh  
30-09
ESC 2  
Nieuwleusen SV 2  
2 - 1
2 - 1 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
07-10
ESC 2  
ZAC 4  
0 - 0
0 - 0 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
14-10
KHC 2  
ESC 2  
3 - 2
3 - 2 
 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Venen  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
1
Rico rianto 
2
Sven wastenecker 
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact