ESC 5

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

6e klasse

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
SVI 8
4
4
0
0
12
18
3
2
WZC Wapenveld 5
3
3
0
0
9
15
5
3
ESC 5
3
2
1
0
7
26
5
4
't Harde 4
3
2
1
0
7
20
13
5
SVI 9
4
2
1
1
7
13
9
6
VSCO '61 6
4
2
0
2
6
8
9
7
OWIOS 7
4
1
1
2
4
12
16
8
SEH 5
3
1
0
2
3
2
9
9
Elspeet 4
4
1
0
3
3
3
9
10
DSV '61 4
4
1
0
3
3
10
17
11
Wapenveld 2
4
1
0
3
3
5
24
12
ASC '62 4
4
0
0
4
0
8
21
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
14-11
Olympia'28 8 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Beker 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
21-11
ESC 5 
DSV '61 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
28-11
OWIOS 7 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
05-12
't Harde 4 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
12-12
ESC 5 
VSCO '61 6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
06-02
ASC '62 4 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  •  
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
27-02
ESC 5 
SVI 9 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
06-03
DSV '61 4 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
13-03
ESC 5 
SEH 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
20-03
ESC 5 
OWIOS 7 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
27-03
VSCO '61 6 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
10-04
ESC 5 
SVI 8 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
17-04
Elspeet 4 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
24-04
ESC 5 
't Harde 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
15-05
ESC 5 
WZC Wapenveld 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
29-05
Wapenveld 2 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
10-10
ESC 5  
Elspeet 4  
6 - 0
6 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 15:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
26-09
ESC 5  
Wapenveld 2  
16 - 1
16 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
19-09
SVI 9  
ESC 5  
4 - 4
4 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 15:00  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Siggels  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
 
Geen topscorers gevonden.
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact

Overig contact

Mis je een teamsponsor? Mail het naar webteam@elburgersc.nl