ESC 5

Teamfoto

Selectie

Bekijk volledige selectie

Stand

6e klasse

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
1
Oene 4
9
7
1
1
22
20
13
2
csv Apeldoorn 8
10
7
1
2
22
40
20
3
ESC 5
10
6
3
1
21
23
9
4
VEVO 3
11
7
0
4
21
25
16
5
Vierhouten '82 2
8
6
1
1
19
34
24
6
DSV '61 7
8
5
0
3
15
18
11
7
Nunspeet 7
11
4
2
5
14
28
32
8
VSCO '61 7
7
4
0
3
12
19
16
9
Elspeet 4
11
3
1
7
10
28
37
10
VIOS V. 5
11
2
2
7
8
18
29
11
SEH 5
11
1
1
9
4
13
34
12
EZC '84 3
9
0
0
9
0
9
34
GGespeeld
WWinst
GLGelijk
VVerloren
PPunten
+Doelpunten voor
-Doelpunten tegen

Programma

Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
 
22-01
ESC 1 
Swift'64 1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 20:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefen 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO9-1 
DSV'61 JO9-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO9-2 
BAS JO9-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO8-2 
HIerden JO8-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO8-1 
DVS'33 JO8-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Heino JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
BAS JO11-2 
ESC JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
DSV'61 JO9-2 
ESC JO9-4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO11-3 
Elspeet JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Elspeet JO11-3 
ESC JO11-5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC MO13-1 
Hierden MO13-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
Vierhouten '82 2 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
OWIOS JO19-1 
ESC JO19-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO15-2  
't Harde JO15-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO13-2 
BAS JO13-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO17-1 
IJVV JO17-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
VSCO`61 2 
ESC 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefen 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
't Harde JO17-2 
ESC JO17-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
DVV Go Ahead JO15-1 
ESC JO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
26-01
ESC JO19-2 
IJVV JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-1 
BAS JO11-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-4 
DSV'61 JO10-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 08:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO10-2 
ESC JO11-5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO9-1 
ESC JO9-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO9-2 
ESC JO9-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
CSV Apeldoorn JO8-1 
ESC JO8-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
CSV Apeldoorn JO8-2 
ESC JO8-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO15-1 
Zeewolde JO15-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-2 
Epe JO11-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO11-3 
Epe JO11-3 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC MO15-1 
SEH MO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO10-3 
ESC JO11-6 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO12-3 
ESC JO12-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:10 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:15 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
DSV'61 MO13-1 
ESC MO13-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
Epe JO13-2 
ESC JO13-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 11:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO19-2 
Nunspeet JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO17-1 
Hierden JO17-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO19-1 
VVOG JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-02
ESC JO17-2 
Voorst JO17-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-02
ESC 5 
VSCO '61 7 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-02
csv Apeldoorn 8 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
ESC MO15-1 
Zeewolde MO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
DESZ JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
ESC JO19-2 
Go Ahead Kampen JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-02
't Harde JO17-1 
ESC JO17-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 13:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
Go Ahead Kampen MO15-1 
ESC MO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 09:45 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
IJVV JO15-1 
ESC JO15-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
Rohda Raalte JO12-1 
ESC JO12-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 10:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
ESC JO19-1 
IJVV JO19-1 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
ESC JO17-2 
Go Ahead Kampen JO17-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Go Ahead Kampen JO17-2 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
ESC JO15-2 
Epe JO15-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 12:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
02-03
Epe JO19-2 
ESC JO19-2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Oefenwedstrijd 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
09-03
ESC 5 
SEH 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
16-03
VEVO 3 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 16:15 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
23-03
ESC 5 
Vierhouten '82 2 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
06-04
ESC 5 
Oene 4 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
13-04
Elspeet 4 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
04-05
ESC 5 
DSV '61 7 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
11-05
EZC '84 3 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 16:15 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
18-05
ESC 5 
VIOS V. 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 16:20 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit
25-05
Nunspeet 7 
ESC 5 
i
  • Aanvang
  • 15:00 uur
  • Wedstrijd
  • Competitie 
  • Scheidrechter
  • Veld
  • Kleedkamerthuis
  • Kleedkameruit

Uitslagen

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
08-12
ESC 5  
Elspeet 4  
6 - 0
6 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
01-12
Oene 4  
ESC 5  
1 - 1
1 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Hoge Kamp  
17-11
ESC 5  
VEVO 3  
1 - 0
1 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
10-11
SEH 5  
ESC 5  
2 - 3
2 - 3 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Eeuwlanden  
03-11
ESC 5  
EZC '84 3  
4 - 1
4 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
27-10
DSV '61 7  
ESC 5  
1 - 0
1 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Haere  
13-10
ESC 5  
Nunspeet 7  
4 - 1
4 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
06-10
VIOS V. 5  
ESC 5  
1 - 1
1 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Kouwenaar  
29-09
ESC 5  
csv Apeldoorn 8  
1 - 1
1 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Bode  
22-09
VSCO '61 7  
ESC 5  
1 - 2
1 - 2 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accommodatie
  • Sportpark De Heughte  

Topscorers

#
Speler
D
A
1
Herman Wijnne 
-1 
DDoelpunten
AAssists

Contact

Overig contact

Mis je een teamsponsor? Mail het naar webteam@elburgersc.nl